Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Izmail

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Izmail. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Izmail with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4772,160
BustAfghanistan 3,4162,123
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3572,086
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5602,212
FarahAfghanistan 3,1971,986
GardizAfghanistan 3,6582,273
GhazniAfghanistan 3,6002,237
HeratAfghanistan 3,0811,914
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5702,218
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7052,303
KabulAfghanistan 3,6012,238
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5322,195
KhostAfghanistan 3,7302,318
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4592,149
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1761,973
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3232,065
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5412,201
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1021,928
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2091,994
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4612,150
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,2652,029
ShkoderAlbania 831517
TiranaAlbania 859534
VloreAlbania 936582
AdrarAlgeria 3,2101,994
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3441,457
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3391,454
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,9931,239
BatnaAlgeria 2,1731,350
BecharAlgeria 3,0891,919
BejaiaAlgeria 2,2031,369
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,1801,976
BiskraAlgeria 2,2791,416
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7361,700
ChlefAlgeria 2,5141,562
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1161,315
DjanetAlgeria 2,9221,816
DjelfaAlgeria 2,4671,533
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7891,733
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2971,427
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5871,607
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4791,541
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5641,593
In SalahAlgeria 3,0801,914
MilianaAlgeria 2,4411,517
OranAlgeria 2,6961,675
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3842,103
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0571,278
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2842,041
TebessaAlgeria 2,0661,284
TimimounAlgeria 3,0711,908
TindoufAlgeria 3,7982,360
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3781,477
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,10610,008
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0554,384
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2011,368
HuamboAngola 6,6014,102
LuandaAngola 6,2283,870
LuenaAngola 6,4183,988
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9424,314
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2928,881
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1988,822
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2158,833
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5198,401
ByrdAntarctica 15,9659,921
DavisAntarctica 13,3038,266
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2448,851
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9719,925
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,4657,746
AzulArgentina 12,7197,904
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0178,089
BarilocheArgentina 13,7978,573
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,4707,749
CeresArgentina 12,3757,690
ChamicalArgentina 12,7277,909
ChepesArgentina 12,8197,966
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,8278,592
ConcordiaArgentina 12,1977,579
CórdobaArgentina 12,6437,857
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6477,859
CorrientesArgentina 11,9637,434
EsquelArgentina 13,9038,639
EzeizaArgentina 12,4917,762
FormosaArgentina 11,8307,351
General PicoArgentina 12,9188,028
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,3647,683
JuninArgentina 12,6387,853
La PlataArgentina 12,4587,741
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0717,501
La RiojaArgentina 12,6967,890
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7827,943
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,3858,939
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8897,388
Malarg EArgentina 13,3228,279
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6348,472
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,6507,861
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,5937,825
MendozaArgentina 13,0928,135
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0838,130
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,0947,515
NeuquenArgentina 13,4458,355
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7007,892
OranArgentina 12,0527,489
ParanaArgentina 12,4087,710
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0147,466
PehuajoArgentina 12,8007,954
PergaminoArgentina 12,5667,809
PigeArgentina 12,9548,050
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6447,857
PosadasArgentina 11,7547,304
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0417,482
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1658,181
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4457,733
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4407,731
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1607,556
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7727,937
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2648,864
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0227,470
RosarioArgentina 12,5117,775
SaltaArgentina 12,2677,623
San AntonioArgentina 13,3548,299
San LuisArgentina 12,9368,038
San RafaelArgentina 13,1758,187
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0148,087
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3937,701
SarmientoArgentina 13,9238,652
TrelewArgentina 13,5218,402
TucumanArgentina 12,3917,700
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3668,927
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7557,926
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5027,769
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,8988,015
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,399869
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,3254,552
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1198,774
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6207,842
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0098,084
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8978,014
AmberleyAustralia 14,7449,162
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3778,934
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7619,172
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6757,255
CairnsAustralia 13,4228,341
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9579,294
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5647,186
CedunaAustralia 13,5738,435
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1578,797
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2978,263
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4618,986
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0018,079
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9549,292
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2268,219
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4137,713
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9247,410
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3185,790
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7209,147
East SaleAustralia 14,9589,295
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8197,966
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8197,966
EssendonAustralia 14,7679,176
ForrestAustralia 13,0668,120
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1409,408
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9377,418
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,6697,872
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1157,529
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2299,464
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2199,457
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6018,452
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5717,812
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1449,411
LavertonAustralia 14,7639,174
LearmonthAustralia 11,3917,079
LongreachAustralia 13,7938,571
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7938,571
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4989,631
Low HeadAustralia 15,0879,376
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0108,706
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,38610,182
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7297,288
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0527,489
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7589,171
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7779,182
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3468,915
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4588,984
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2198,214
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0199,954
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1188,152
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0389,345
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1268,778
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4217,097
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3878,319
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2627,619
Port HedlandAustralia 11,5867,200
RichmondAustralia 14,9779,307
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2728,869
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0299,339
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0269,337
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7287,909
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7277,909
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6617,868
TibooburraAustralia 14,0318,719
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6818,501
WaggaAustralia 14,8139,205
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3235,794
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0109,327
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7038,515
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1787,568
WoomeraAustralia 13,7458,541
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9407,419
GrazAustria 1,047650
InnsbruckAustria 1,358844
KlagenfurtAustria 1,130702
LinzAustria 1,159720
SalzburgAustria 1,239770
ViennaAustria 1,002623
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,249776
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,577980
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8211,132
GancaAzerbaijan 1,512940
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6191,006
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,515941
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,5661,594
LerwickUk 2,5661,595
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6131,002
QubaAzerbaijan 1,6461,023
SakiAzerbaijan 1,549962
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7651,097
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6881,049
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6721,039
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,577980
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7481,086
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,575979
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,490926
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7132,929
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5262,812
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8543,016
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2255,733
MuharraqBahrain 2,8751,787
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1763,838
DhakaBangladesh 5,9813,717
CharnocksBarbados 8,8495,499
BrestBelarus 840522
GomelBelarus 797496
GrodnoBelarus 979608
MinskBelarus 956594
MogilevBelarus 959596
VitebskBelarus 1,104686
BrusselsBelgium 1,9071,185
D’UccleBelgium 1,9071,185
OstendeBelgium 2,0141,251
Belize CityBelize 10,5906,581
BeninBenin 5,0343,128
BohiconBenin 4,9683,087
CotonouBenin 5,0343,128
KandiBenin 4,5332,817
NatitingouBenin 4,6932,916
ParakouBenin 4,7242,936
SaveBenin 4,8623,021
BermudaBermuda 7,7684,827
La PazBolivia 11,8477,362
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5597,183
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 841522
FrancistownBotswana 7,4054,602
MaunBotswana 7,2874,528
TshaneBotswana 7,7474,814
AimoresBrazil 10,0716,258
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2905,773
AltamiraBrazil 9,5655,944
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3046,403
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,5886,580
ApodiBrazil 8,6795,393
AracajuBrazil 9,0685,635
AracuaiBrazil 9,9236,166
AragarcasBrazil 10,5836,577
AraxaBrazil 10,4916,519
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8595,505
BageBrazil 11,9257,410
BambuiBrazil 10,4586,499
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4056,466
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9275,548
BarcelosBrazil 10,2236,353
BarraBrazil 9,5235,917
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2215,730
BarreirasBrazil 9,7456,055
BelémBrazil 9,1375,678
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3086,405
BelterraBrazil 9,7336,048
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4295,859
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4657,124
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7216,041
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2566,373
BrevesBrazil 9,3115,786
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1876,330
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4296,480
CabroboBrazil 9,0305,611
CaceresBrazil 11,0056,839
CaetiteBrazil 9,7286,045
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6725,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1206,910
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2396,984
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6536,620
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9805,581
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6035,968
CaparaoBrazil 10,2126,346
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6096,593
CaratingaBrazil 10,1726,321
CaravelasBrazil 9,7986,089
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8316,109
CarolinaBrazil 9,5365,926
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1286,915
CataguasesBrazil 10,3426,427
CatalaoBrazil 10,4526,495
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7636,688
CaxiasBrazil 9,0255,608
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,5577,182
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5065,286
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3956,460
ChapecoBrazil 11,4967,144
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6126,594
CipoBrazil 9,1865,709
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7476,057
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1996,337
CordeiroBrazil 10,3736,446
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8366,112
CorumbaBrazil 11,2286,977
CoximBrazil 10,9786,822
CrateusBrazil 8,8505,499
CuiabaBrazil 10,8476,740
CuritibaBrazil 11,1276,914
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1466,305
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7826,700
DouradosBrazil 11,2747,006
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5276,541
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,7547,304
EspinosaBrazil 9,8186,101
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1385,057
FloraniaBrazil 8,6475,373
FlorestaBrazil 8,9825,581
FlorianoBrazil 9,1565,690
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2506,991
FormosaBrazil 10,1926,333
FortalezaBrazil 8,5815,332
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5157,156
FrancaBrazil 10,6066,591
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8585,505
GoianiaBrazil 10,4246,478
GoiasBrazil 10,4296,480
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0786,263
GrajauBrazil 9,3345,801
GuairaBrazil 11,3777,070
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6535,377
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7356,049
IbiriteBrazil 10,3236,415
IguatuBrazil 8,8485,498
IlheusBrazil 9,5385,927
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3925,837
IndaialBrazil 11,2416,985
IpameriBrazil 10,4306,481
IraiBrazil 11,5457,174
IreceBrazil 9,4465,870
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4465,870
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0446,241
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9436,179
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,0606,251
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2706,382
ItapevaBrazil 10,9836,825
ItirucuBrazil 9,4805,891
ItuacuBrazil 9,6145,974
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2166,970
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9966,833
JacobinaBrazil 9,3355,801
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6045,347
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5895,338
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2846,390
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,4186,474
LavrasBrazil 10,4906,518
LencoisBrazil 9,5165,913
LinharesBrazil 9,9956,211
LondrinaBrazil 11,1016,898
MacapaBrazil 9,2185,728
MacauBrazil 8,5495,313
MaceioBrazil 8,8675,510
MachadoBrazil 10,5896,580
ManausBrazil 10,1676,318
MarabaBrazil 9,5035,905
MaringaBrazil 11,1596,934
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6155,975
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8236,104
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1885,710
MonteiroBrazil 8,8135,477
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0386,238
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6745,390
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3925,836
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4056,466
ObidosBrazil 9,7206,040
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9195,542
ParacatuBrazil 10,2956,397
ParanaBrazil 9,9866,206
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0826,887
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8096,717
ParintinsBrazil 9,8726,134
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7615,444
Passo FundoBrazil 11,5697,189
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3826,452
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1305,673
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0235,607
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7956,087
PeixeBrazil 9,9986,213
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1865,708
PicosBrazil 9,0675,634
PiraiBrazil 10,5286,542
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3376,424
PompeuBrazil 10,3246,416
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3637,061
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4515,873
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3187,033
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9156,783
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6247,223
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8946,148
PosseBrazil 10,0046,217
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7515,438
RecifeBrazil 8,6745,390
RemansoBrazil 9,3255,794
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3127,029
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5016,525
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2186,971
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6476,616
SalvadorBrazil 9,3495,810
Santa MariaBrazil 11,7727,315
SantaremBrazil 9,6966,025
SantosBrazil 10,8016,712
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7576,684
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8236,104
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8015,469
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3997,083
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,7657,311
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5626,563
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9065,534
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9216,165
São PauloBrazil 10,7876,703
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6906,643
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3147,031
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2545,751
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2655,757
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,2926,395
SobralBrazil 8,7055,409
SoureBrazil 9,0855,645
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6165,976
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0397,481
SurubimBrazil 8,7125,414
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8716,134
TarauacaBrazil 11,4037,086
TauaBrazil 8,9005,531
TefeBrazil 10,5516,557
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9666,193
TeresinaBrazil 9,0035,594
TiriosBrazil 9,4255,857
TorresBrazil 11,4697,127
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9905,586
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9326,794
TriunfoBrazil 8,8875,523
TucuruiBrazil 9,4155,851
TuriacuBrazil 8,9245,545
UaupesBrazil 10,4606,500
UbatubaBrazil 10,6756,634
UberabaBrazil 10,5766,572
VassourasBrazil 10,4926,520
VicosaBrazil 10,3006,400
VitoriaBrazil 10,0906,270
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6796,015
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0965,652
BurgasBulgaria 337209
LomBulgaria 476296
PlevenBulgaria 401249
PlovdivBulgaria 486302
SadovoBulgaria 478297
SandanskiBulgaria 619385
SofiaBulgaria 531330
VarnaBulgaria 251156
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,6592,895
BurundiBurundi 5,4143,364
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0064,975
SiemreapCambodia 7,7884,839
BatouriCameroon 4,7602,958
DoualaCameroon 4,9613,083
GarouaCameroon 4,2712,654
MamfeCameroon 4,7982,981
MarouaCameroon 4,1242,563
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4762,781
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7512,952
YaoundeCameroon 4,9163,055
YokoCameroon 4,7062,924
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1545,689
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1175,665
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3124,544
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,1593,828
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0353,129
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8084,852
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0655,012
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0224,363
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0975,653
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9144,296
Banff, AbCanada 8,7475,436
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5964,720
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8743,650
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7555,441
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0485,001
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7545,440
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5594,697
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8505,500
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3265,174
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3875,212
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5393,442
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0785,641
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2093,859
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6715,388
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8604,263
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7105,412
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7394,188
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1265,671
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4813,406
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6123,487
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1183,802
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9914,344
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1025,656
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8813,654
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0005,592
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1344,433
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7734,209
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6934,159
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6894,157
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0895,648
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7864,217
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8164,235
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0564,385
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2903,909
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3154,546
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9954,347
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5783,466
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2695,138
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5754,707
Comox, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1994,474
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4864,030
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5355,304
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1053,794
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2215,109
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4045,222
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3115,165
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1533,823
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,7613,580
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0654,390
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5684,703
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4775,267
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4385,244
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4495,250
Edson, AbCanada 8,5325,302
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0415,618
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3424,563
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5105,288
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8835,520
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5033,420
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9534,942
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8684,889
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0785,020
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1365,056
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7245,421
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8064,851
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7684,827
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0354,993
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9304,307
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9274,304
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9223,680
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9913,723
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5434,687
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2095,722
Golden, BcCanada 8,7775,454
Goose, NfCanada 6,0963,788
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8504,878
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4315,239
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8874,280
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5414,065
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1495,064
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8254,241
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8064,229
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9204,921
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0953,787
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1795,083
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7824,836
Hope, BcCanada 9,0975,653
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8064,229
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6754,148
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2914,530
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9223,680
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8613,642
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4345,241
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9315,550
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5624,699
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5644,700
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9805,581
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1005,033
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6474,752
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2024,475
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0734,395
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2423,879
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3884,591
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0364,994
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7984,845
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9694,331
Langara, BcCanada 8,8065,472
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6004,723
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8135,476
London, OnCanada 8,0004,971
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,8863,658
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7344,806
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0105,599
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2723,897
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4554,633
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7945,465
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8224,861
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9505,561
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7145,415
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1465,684
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7984,224
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8424,252
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3644,576
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3874,591
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5035,284
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3234,551
Morden, MbCanada 8,3155,167
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7434,811
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9863,720
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3623,953
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6824,153
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5334,681
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3645,197
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5094,666
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5104,667
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2885,150
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3873,969
Penticton, BcCanada 9,0375,616
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5554,695
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7484,814
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7724,829
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1855,708
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3603,952
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0925,650
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2575,131
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2335,116
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6545,378
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7635,445
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3005,158
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0403,753
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1534,445
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7405,431
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5995,344
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9634,948
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4575,255
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4615,258
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0393,753
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8455,496
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0814,400
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6444,129
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9254,303
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8965,528
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0973,789
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7654,204
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3695,201
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9044,912
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3613,953
Scott, SkCanada 8,4225,234
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6214,114
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8224,239
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2684,517
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2524,506
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9614,947
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3135,166
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6485,374
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2643,893
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7234,178
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5845,334
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5885,337
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5044,041
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4093,983
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7115,413
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1625,072
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9994,971
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7694,828
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7124,792
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9894,965
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5744,706
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2295,735
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8534,880
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8624,886
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7084,790
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5574,696
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5304,058
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7174,795
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4224,612
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1575,690
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4145,228
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3905,214
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2205,730
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2575,752
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4824,028
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9224,923
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1115,040
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1285,051
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1625,072
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2135,103
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3185,169
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0404,375
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5894,716
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3005,158
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3282,690
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3582,708
SalCape Verde 5,7383,566
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6652,899
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9442,451
AbecheChad 3,5852,228
FayaChad 3,1721,971
MoundouChad 4,2722,655
N’DjamenaChad 3,9202,436
AntofagastaChile 12,5417,793
AricaChile 12,1547,552
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,1128,769
ChicoChile 14,1498,792
ChillanChile 13,5728,434
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6598,488
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8167,964
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,1898,817
Curico-General FreireChile 13,4078,331
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3067,647
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8269,834
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4698,991
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0618,117
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,8978,636
ParronChile 13,3198,277
Puerto AysenChile 14,1518,794
Puerto MonttChile 13,9498,668
Punta ArenasChile 14,4288,966
QuinteroChile 13,2918,259
SantiagoChile 13,2708,246
SewellChile 13,2858,256
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7548,547
ValdiviaChile 13,8608,613
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,7698,556
VallenarChile 12,9228,030
ValparaisoChile 13,2668,243
AltaiChina 4,4252,750
BeijingChina 6,8114,233
ChangchunChina 7,1344,433
ChangduChina 5,9853,719
ChangshaChina 7,3744,582
ChengduChina 6,5374,062
ChongqingChina 6,8134,234
DuianChina 5,7323,562
ErlianChina 6,2833,905
GanzhouChina 7,7104,791
GuangzhouChina 7,7914,842
HaikouChina 7,7834,837
HailarChina 6,4323,997
HamiChina 5,0303,126
HetanChina 4,2932,668
JiuquanChina 5,5573,453
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8812,412
KashiChina 3,8682,404
KunmingChina 6,8314,245
LanzhouChina 6,1773,838
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6153,489
NanchangChina 7,5784,709
NanjingChina 7,5414,686
NanningChina 7,4314,618
PingbianChina 7,1924,469
QingdaoChina 7,3564,571
QiqiharChina 6,8064,229
RuoqiangChina 4,8252,998
ShanghaiChina 7,7874,839
ShantouChina 8,0204,983
ShenyangChina 7,1684,455
TaiyuanChina 6,7084,168
TaoyuanChina 8,2335,116
TengchongChina 6,4984,038
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5522,829
Xi’AnChina 6,6654,141
XichangChina 6,5964,099
YanjiChina 7,4624,637
YichangChina 7,0864,403
YinchuanChina 6,1973,851
YiningChina 4,0792,535
ZhengzhouChina 6,9794,337
ZhijiangChina 7,1944,471
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,2206,972
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1446,925
AraucaColombia 10,1896,332
BarranquillaColombia 10,1886,331
Benito SalasColombia 10,8686,754
BogotáColombia 10,6416,612
Camilo DazaColombia 10,2566,373
El CaranoColombia 10,7456,677
Las GaviotasColombia 10,4056,466
MatecanaColombia 10,7526,681
PeralesColombia 10,7386,673
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,0136,222
Rafael NunezColombia 10,2786,387
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,5556,559
Simon BolivarColombia 10,1266,293
VanguardiaColombia 10,6436,614
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0246,851
YariguiesColombia 10,4276,479
MoroniComoros 6,5084,044
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9506,804
LimonCosta Rica 10,8676,753
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9986,834
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9476,803
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,106687
DubrovnikCroatia 910566
SibenikCroatia 1,041647
SplitCroatia 1,006625
ZagrebCroatia 1,002623
CamagueyCuba 9,5555,938
CasablancaCuba 9,7126,035
HavanaCuba 9,7316,047
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6445,993
FamagustaCyprus 1,218757
LarnacaCyprus 1,235767
LimassolCyprus 1,240770
NicosiaCyprus 1,196743
BrnoCzech Republic 1,008627
ChebCzech Republic 1,334829
MosnovCzech Republic 937583
PragueCzech Republic 1,209751
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6712,903
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1293,187
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6903,536
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3433,942
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8603,642
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6191,006
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,466911
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8201,131
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8701,162
MarstalDenmark 1,6711,038
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,586986
OdenseDenmark 1,7061,060
RandersDenmark 1,7941,115
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,482921
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8291,137
TønderDenmark 1,7671,098
TylstrupDenmark 1,8471,148
TystofteDenmark 1,6521,026
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8061,122
VestervigDenmark 1,9011,181
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9982,484
Melville HallDominica 8,7975,467
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,1885,710
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,1245,670
AzuaDominican Republic 9,2795,766
BaniDominican Republic 9,2635,756
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,3255,795
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1735,700
CabreraDominican Republic 9,1225,668
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,2405,742
CotuiDominican Republic 9,1805,704
DajabonDominican Republic 9,2575,752
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,3425,805
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3145,788
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1285,672
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,1515,687
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1455,683
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1165,665
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,3255,795
ImbertDominican Republic 9,1665,696
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,2185,728
JimaniDominican Republic 9,3695,822
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1545,688
La VegaDominican Republic 9,2015,718
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2015,717
LuperonDominican Republic 9,1805,705
MichesDominican Republic 9,1125,662
MocaDominican Republic 9,1885,710
MoncionDominican Republic 9,2315,736
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,2315,736
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,1815,705
NaguaDominican Republic 9,1385,679
NeybaDominican Republic 9,3255,795
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,3855,832
PimentelDominican Republic 9,1745,701
PoloDominican Republic 9,3475,808
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,1615,693
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,3195,791
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,1355,677
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1795,704
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1765,702
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,1315,674
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,1805,705
SamanaDominican Republic 9,1145,664
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,2205,730
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,2235,731
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,2555,751
San JuanDominican Republic 9,2845,769
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1275,672
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1355,677
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,1965,714
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,2415,743
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,2175,727
TamayoDominican Republic 9,3175,790
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,2195,729
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,1605,692
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,2275,734
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2005,717
YasicaDominican Republic 9,1745,701
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8269,834
CanarEcuador 11,5927,203
GuayaquilEcuador 11,6327,229
IzobambaEcuador 11,3867,075
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4177,094
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7317,290
MilagroEcuador 11,6077,213
OtavaloEcuador 11,3167,032
PichilingueEcuador 11,5157,155
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5867,200
PuyoEcuador 11,4327,104
QuitoEcuador 11,3657,062
RumipambaEcuador 11,4427,110
San GabrielEcuador 11,2526,992
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,580982
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7521,089
AswanEgypt 2,4071,496
AsyutEgypt 2,0471,272
BahariyaEgypt 1,8941,177
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8221,132
CairoEgypt 1,7111,063
DabaaEgypt 1,594991
DakhlaEgypt 2,2091,373
El ArishEgypt 1,6471,024
El TorEgypt 1,9541,214
FarafraEgypt 2,0371,266
HelwanEgypt 1,7381,080
HurguadaEgypt 2,0711,287
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6691,037
KhargaEgypt 2,2181,378
KosseirEgypt 2,1921,362
LuxorEgypt 2,2171,378
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,568974
MinyaEgypt 1,9291,199
Port-SaidEgypt 1,594990
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,8301,137
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9941,239
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7871,111
SalloumEgypt 1,571976
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8221,132
SohagEgypt 2,1071,309
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9111,187
TahrirEgypt 1,6441,022
TantaEgypt 1,6321,014
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0366,858
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9776,821
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9976,834
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9816,824
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0233,121
AsmaraEritrea 3,4752,160
AssabEritrea 3,8232,376
MassawaEritrea 3,4532,146
TallinEstonia 1,586985
TartuEstonia 1,443897
VilsandiEstonia 1,524947
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1562,583
GonderEthiopia 3,7402,324
NegeleEthiopia 4,5712,841
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5938,447
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9261,818
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9731,848
Laucala BayFiji 15,8899,874
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,7909,812
NandiFiji 15,7909,812
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,29010,123
HelsinkiFinland 1,6691,037
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,6821,045
JoensuuFinland 1,9241,196
JokioinenFinland 1,7531,090
JyvskylFinland 1,9051,184
KajaaniFinland 2,1051,308
KuopioFinland 1,9511,212
KuusamoFinland 2,2911,424
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7441,084
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7441,084
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8791,167
OuluFinland 2,1861,359
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4501,522
TampereFinland 1,8201,131
TurkuFinland 1,7391,081
VaasaFinland 2,0171,253
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,6541,028
BiarritzFrance 2,4081,496
BordeauxFrance 2,3061,433
BrestFrance 2,5301,572
CaenFrance 2,2371,390
ChateaurouxFrance 2,0881,297
DijonFrance 1,8301,137
GourdonFrance 2,1481,335
GrenobleFrance 1,8031,120
Le MansFrance 2,1931,363
LilleFrance 1,9911,237
LyonFrance 1,8561,153
MarseilleFrance 1,8831,170
MontpellierFrance 1,9761,228
NancyFrance 1,7481,086
NantesFrance 2,3351,451
NiceFrance 1,7221,070
ParisFrance 2,0331,263
PerpignanFrance 2,0871,297
StrasbourgFrance 1,6431,021
ToulonFrance 1,8381,142
ToulouseFrance 2,1771,353
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9405,555
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1635,694
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9405,556
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9705,574
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0185,604
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8959,877
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,79910,439
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,79710,438
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,83610,462
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,14210,652
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,53010,272
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,56210,913
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4536,496
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2687,002
BitamGabon 5,1033,171
CocobeachGabon 5,2823,282
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4393,380
LambarnGabon 5,4423,382
LastourvilleGabon 5,3773,341
LibrevilleGabon 5,3463,322
MakokouGabon 5,2233,245
MayumbaGabon 5,7163,552
MitzicGabon 5,2403,256
MkamboGabon 5,1443,196
MoandaGabon 5,4323,376
MouilaGabon 5,5393,442
Port-GentilGabon 5,4913,412
TchibanGabon 5,6443,507
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2577,617
BanjulGambia 5,5413,443
SukhumiGeorgia 1,003623
TbilisiGeorgia 1,359844
BerlinGermany 1,379857
BrockenGermany 1,514941
CologneGermany 1,7301,075
DresdenGermany 1,284798
ErfurtGermany 1,461908
EssenGermany 1,7411,082
FichtelbergGermany 1,308813
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,594991
GeisenheimGermany 1,6401,019
GorlitzGermany 1,211753
HamburgGermany 1,6351,016
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6351,016
HannoverGermany 1,601995
HelgolandGermany 1,7861,110
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,387862
KarlsruheGermany 1,592989
KasselGermany 1,573977
KonstanzGermany 1,522946
LeipzigGermany 1,383860
LindenbergGermany 1,316818
MagdeburgGermany 1,467911
MunichGermany 1,334829
MünsterGermany 1,7151,066
NeustrelitzGermany 1,441896
NurembergGermany 1,408875
NurnbergGermany 1,411877
PotsdamGermany 1,389863
RostockGermany 1,546961
SchleswigGermany 1,7071,061
StuttgartGermany 1,532952
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7281,074
ZugspitzeGermany 1,386861
AccraGhana 5,2363,254
KumasiGhana 5,2023,233
TamaleGhana 4,9023,046
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0301,883
AlexandroupolisGreece 556345
AthensGreece 924574
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 949590
ChiosGreece 810503
CorfuGreece 971604
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 788490
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,158720
IoanninaGreece 910566
KalamataGreece 1,085674
KerkiraGreece 971604
Kythira IslandGreece 1,122697
LamiaGreece 892554
LarissaGreece 827514
LemnosGreece 684425
LimnosGreece 674419
MethoniGreece 1,121697
MilosGreece 1,030640
MitiliniGreece 725450
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 722449
NaxosGreece 964599
PatrasGreece 986613
RhodesGreece 999621
SamosGreece 868539
Skiros IslandGreece 797495
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,169727
ThessalonikiGreece 721448
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,023636
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,075668
AasiaatGreenland 5,0693,150
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4692,777
AputiteqGreenland 4,2362,632
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0862,539
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1203,182
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1513,201
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9863,099
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8932,419
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9883,100
JulianehbGreenland 4,9763,092
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0283,125
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8902,418
NanortalikGreenland 4,9493,075
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9303,063
NordGreenland 4,3492,703
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1523,201
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3263,310
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8413,008
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0253,122
UpernavikGreenland 5,0873,161
UummannaqGreenland 4,9963,104
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,7575,442
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,7585,443
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,9916,830
BokeGuinea 5,6333,500
ConakryGuinea 5,6713,524
FaranahGuinea 5,4403,381
KankanGuinea 5,3153,303
KindiaGuinea 5,5783,466
KissidougouGuinea 5,4533,388
LabeGuinea 5,4293,374
MacentaGuinea 5,4963,415
MamouGuinea 5,4983,417
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4923,413
SiguiriGuinea 5,2123,239
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6053,483
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2365,740
TimehriGuyana 9,2685,759
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,4015,842
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7677,934
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5657,808
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6277,847
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4797,755
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4147,093
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6277,846
CatacamasHonduras 10,6566,622
CholutecaHonduras 10,8756,758
La CeibaHonduras 10,6496,617
La MesaHonduras 10,7466,677
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4816,513
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8616,749
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8176,722
TelaHonduras 10,6926,644
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9114,916
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9124,917
BudapestHungary 791491
Budapest-LORINCHungary 776482
DebrecenHungary 603375
KeszthelyHungary 909565
MiskolcHungary 689428
PecsHungary 827514
SzegedHungary 685426
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 961597
AkureyriIceland 3,5822,226
DalatangiIceland 3,3712,095
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4092,118
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5302,193
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5162,185
ReykhólarIceland 3,7612,337
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7212,312
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7782,347
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6292,255
AgraIndia 4,7622,959
AhmedabadIndia 4,6482,888
AkolaIndia 5,1583,206
AllahabadIndia 5,1683,212
AmritsarIndia 4,2192,622
BangaloreIndia 5,8183,615
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3663,334
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8643,644
BikanerIndia 4,3392,696
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0053,731
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9623,705
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9623,705
DaltonganjIndia 5,4493,386
DarbhangaIndia 5,4433,382
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0573,764
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0643,768
DumkaIndia 5,6813,530
DwarkaIndia 4,4402,759
GoaIndia 5,3383,317
GuwahatiIndia 5,8913,661
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5193,430
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9123,053
JagdalpurIndia 5,6613,518
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8903,660
KotaIndia 4,7362,943
KozhikodeIndia 5,8333,625
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2762,657
LudhianaIndia 4,3512,704
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6303,499
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7322,940
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,9883,099
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8193,616
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2803,281
New DelhiIndia 4,6002,859
PambanIndia 6,2433,880
PuneIndia 5,0923,164
SagarIndia 5,0533,140
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0672,527
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1513,822
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1513,822
VeravalIndia 4,6502,889
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8633,643
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0286,853
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9566,186
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,5695,946
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1776,945
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3566,435
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2596,996
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,1605,070
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3537,676
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6525,377
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,2675,759
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8867,386
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5766,572
AbadanIran 2,3721,474
ArakIran 2,1771,353
BabolsarIran 2,2041,370
Bandar AbbasIran 3,1591,963
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9221,194
Bandar LengehIran 3,1141,935
BirjandIran 2,9401,827
BushehrIran 2,6511,647
ChahbaharIran 3,6062,241
DezfulIran 2,2241,382
EsfahanIran 2,4251,507
IranshahrIran 3,4612,151
KermanIran 2,9631,841
KermanshahIran 1,9771,229
Khoram AbadIran 2,1231,319
MashhadIran 2,7601,715
OroomiehIran 1,594991
RamsarIran 2,0461,272
RashtIran 1,9431,208
SemnanIran 2,3321,449
ShahroudIran 2,3951,488
ShirazIran 2,7191,690
TabrizIran 1,6531,027
TeheranIran 2,1721,350
YazdIran 2,6511,647
ZahedanIran 3,3032,052
ZanjanIran 1,9021,182
BaghdadIraq 1,8841,171
BasraIraq 2,3261,445
BelmulletIreland 2,9141,811
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,7671,719
ClaremorrisIreland 2,8441,767
ClonesIreland 2,7321,698
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8131,748
CorkIreland 2,8041,743
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8041,743
DublinIreland 2,6621,654
KilkennyIreland 2,7251,694
Malin HeadIreland 2,7571,713
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,6561,651
ShannonIreland 2,8351,762
ValentiaIreland 2,9251,818
EilatIsrael 1,8381,142
HaifaIsrael 1,492927
JerusalemIsrael 1,599993
Tel AvivIsrael 1,575979
AlbengaItaly 1,6401,019
AlgheroItaly 1,7471,086
AmendolaItaly 1,141709
AnconaItaly 1,230764
ArezzoItaly 1,365848
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,084674
BergamoItaly 1,489925
BolognaItaly 1,382859
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,358844
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,240771
BrindisiItaly 1,028639
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7581,093
CameriItaly 1,570976
CampobassoItaly 1,219758
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6731,039
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7321,076
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7781,105
Cape MeleItaly 1,6391,018
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,256780
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,443897
CerviaItaly 1,310814
CiampinoItaly 1,366849
Cimone MountainItaly 1,435892
Cisa PassItaly 1,490926
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,414879
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,296806
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,498931
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,199745
DecimomannuItaly 1,7601,094
DobbiacoItaly 1,290802
FalconaraItaly 1,242772
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,405873
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,157719
FonniItaly 1,6991,056
FrontoneItaly 1,294804
FrosinoneItaly 1,318819
GelaItaly 1,528949
GenoaItaly 1,576979
GhediItaly 1,447899
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,093679
GrazzaniseItaly 1,287800
GrossetoItaly 1,448900
GrottaglieItaly 1,075668
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6361,017
GuidoniaItaly 1,346837
IstranaItaly 1,302809
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,7531,089
LatinaItaly 1,352840
LatronicoItaly 1,200746
LecceItaly 1,042648
M. CalamitaItaly 1,500932
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,117694
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,358844
MilanItaly 1,524947
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,565972
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,452902
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,280795
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6411,020
PadovaItaly 1,323822
Paganella MountainItaly 1,382859
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,516942
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,527949
PantelleriaItaly 1,6991,056
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,453903
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7061,060
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,324823
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,217756
PiacenzaItaly 1,497930
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,472915
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,306811
Ponza IslandItaly 1,379857
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,181734
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,383859
PrizziItaly 1,535954
RadicofaniItaly 1,388863
Resia PassItaly 1,418881
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,290802
RivoltoItaly 1,228763
Rolle PassItaly 1,324822
RomeItaly 1,366849
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,393865
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,196743
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6741,040
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,115693
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,058657
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,494928
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7221,070
Scuro MountainItaly 1,222759
SigonellaItaly 1,458906
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,089677
TarvisioItaly 1,185737
TermoliItaly 1,173729
TorinoItaly 1,6501,026
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6541,028
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,588987
TrevicoItaly 1,202747
TrevisoItaly 1,297806
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,175730
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,6551,028
UdineItaly 1,213754
Ustica IslandItaly 1,487924
VeniceItaly 1,285799
VeronaItaly 1,401871
VicenzaItaly 1,348837
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,383860